Free company profile — no paywall, no login

CTC Property Ltd.

Congleton, Regatul Unit

CTC Property Ltd., Congleton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13033654 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

21.694 £

Bilanzsumme2021: 22.380 £2022: 21.694 £
20212022

Financials

Indicator30.11.202130.11.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme22.380 £21.694 £
Umsatz16.000,00 £e16.000,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter16.000,00 £e16.000,00 £e
Kassenbestand5.693,00 £114,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten1,00 £—
Umsatz CAGR—0 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-11-302022-11-30
Umlaufvermögen54.21348.634
Schuldner48.52048.520
Bargeld zur Verfügung5.693114
Gläubiger31.83326.940
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten22.38021.694
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten22.38021.694
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten22.38021.694
Aktienkapital1—
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste22.379—
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente25.682—
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen1—
Original—1

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    06.02.2024 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    20.11.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Congleton, Großbritannien

    20.11.2020 Sitz: Congleton, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Ch. T. Carsons

    20.11.2020 - 06.02.2024 Direktor Christopher Timothy Carsons

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    20.11.2020 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — CTC Property Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al CTC Property Ltd.?
CTC Property Ltd. is registered under the number 13033654 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is CTC Property Ltd. registered?
CTC Property Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Congleton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al CTC Property Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of CTC Property Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — CTC Property Ltd.
legal_nameCTC Property Ltd.
legal_cityCongleton
registration_authority_entity_id13033654
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityCongleton
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6255083092
sourceregistry